Home Page

About Us

News

Our Boys

Our Girls

our new show girls

Contact Us

ruby

shows/results

chaos

DOGUESGOLD.KRACKEN

ZEUS

bella

italian corso dog/health

FROZEN SEMEN

Links

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
kracken..aka...amy
 
 
 
 
 
chaos
 
zues
 
 
 
 
 
bella

Recent Results

  • 27-Dec-11 junior of breed/challenge bitch/rubob
    lancefield kc [CH] (Judge was mr a burt)
  • 4-Dec-11 junior of breed/challenge bitch/robob
    bass valley k.c [CH] (Judge was mrs a raftis)
  • 13-Nov-11 junior of breed/challenge bitch/best of breed
    morwell/traralgon k.c. [CH] (Judge was mrs c jarman . south africa)
  • 12-Nov-11 junior of breed/challenge bitch/best of breed
    morwell/traralgon k.c. [CH] (Judge was ms l taylor . W. A)
  • 1-Nov-11 junior of breed/challenge bitch/best of breed
    sunbury canine club ch show [CH] (Judge was Mr .S . Dainard ( Canada ))
  • 18-Sep-11 best junior /challenge bitch /best of breed
    All mastiff breeds club of vic [CH] (Judge was Mrs Nellie Abela ( nsw))
  • 10-Sep-11 junior of breed/challenge/best of breed
    belgrave&district kc [CH] (Judge was mrs p clark)
  • 4-Sep-11 junior of breed/challenge/best of breed
    bairnsdale& district kc [CH] (Judge was mr j rowles .n.s.w)
  • 3-Sep-11 junior of breed/challenge/best of breed
    east gippsland kc [CH] (Judge was mrs d besoff .n.s.w)
  • 2-Sep-11 junior of breed/challenge/best of breed
    east gippsland kc [CH] (Judge was ms p suhr .n.s.w)
  • 27-Aug-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    macalister all breeds kennel& obedience [CH] (Judge was mr d gaudin .canada.)
  • 26-Aug-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    macalister all breeds kennel& obedience [CH] (Judge was mrs f browning .sth . Africa.)
  • 13-Aug-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    lillydale kc [CH] (Judge was d thornton .usa.)
  • 12-Aug-11 puppy of breed/challenge /runner up of breed
    lillydale kc [CH] (Judge was r .doedijns .netherlands.)
  • 31-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge
    utility dog club of vic rare breeds ch s [CH] (Judge was mr g sparham .n.s.w)
  • 31-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge /runner up of breed
    utility dog club of vic [CH] (Judge was mrs a raftis)
  • 30-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    heidelgberg&district kc [CH] (Judge was dr j montgomery .act.)
  • 23-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    lyndhurst canine country club [CH] (Judge was mrs l stevens .a.c.t.)
  • 17-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    dandenong poultry & kennel society [CH] (Judge was ms s brown .n.s.w.)
  • 16-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    melbourne dog club [CH] (Judge was mr l heilmann .s.a.)
  • 9-Jul-11 puppy of breed/challenge /runner up of breed
    junior kennel club of vic [CH] (Judge was ms k lewis .s.a.)
  • 19-Jun-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    cranbourne dog club [CH] (Judge was mrs l martin .s.a.)
  • 18-Jun-11 puppy of breed/challenge /runner up of breed
    frankston&peninsula kc [CH] (Judge was mrs p suhr .n.s.w.)
  • 10-Jun-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    west gippsland kennel association [CH] (Judge was mrs l rowles .n.s.w.)
  • 4-Jun-11 puppy of breed/challenge /best of breed of breed
    box hill & distrct kennel club [CH] (Judge was mrs h durell .n.s.w)
  • 28-May-11 minor of breed/challenge/best of breed
    bulla amenities maple champ show [CH] (Judge was mrs g morison .sth.afr)
  • 28-May-11 minor of breed/challenge/best of breed
    bulla amenities oak champ show [CH] (Judge was mrs l chambers .nz.)
  • 21-May-11 minor of breed/challenge/best of breed
    caulfield&district kc [CH] (Judge was ms d parker)
  • 21-May-11 minor of breed/challenge/best of breed
    the classic dog show [CH] (Judge was m j thompson)
  • 8-May-11 minor of breed/challenge/best of breed
    euroa kc [CH] (Judge was ms m davis)
  • 25-Apr-11 minor of breed /challenge bitch /runner up best of breed
    town & country kc [CH] (Judge was mr d brace)
  • 16-Apr-11 minor of breed /challange/best of breed
    greensbough&district kc [CH] (Judge was mr m martin a.c.t)
  • 3-Apr-11 minor of breed/challenge/best of breed
    canine museum foundation [CH] (Judge was ms j heard s.a.)
  • 2-Apr-11 minor of breed/challenge bitch/runner up best of breed
    bunip & district kc [CH] (Judge was ms c wright)
  • 26-Mar-11 minor of breed/challenge /best of breed
    eltham & district kc [CH] (Judge was mr g treacey)
  • 14-Mar-11 minor of breed/challenge/beast of breed
    warrragul&district kennel & obedience cl [CH] (Judge was mrs e pedersen)
  • 6-Mar-11 minor of breed challenge bitch /runner up of breed
    yarra glen kc [CH] (Judge was mr d filipovic)
  • 6-Mar-11 minor of breed /challenge bitch /runner up best of breed
    yarra glen kc pm show [CH] (Judge was mrs s turner)
  • 5-Mar-11 minor of breed /challenge /best of breed
    metropolitan canine association [CH] (Judge was mrs j ashton)

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
spartion

   
Date Show Name Result judge

17-Oct-10 Romsey Kennel Club Inc Baby Puppy in Breed


23-Oct-10 Southern Cross Kennel Club Championship Show Baby Puppy in Breed


24-Oct-10 Southern Cross Kennel Club Baby Puppy in Breed


13-Nov-10 Morwell/traralgon Kennel Club Inc.championshjp Show Minor Puppy in Breed


14-Nov-10 Morwell/traralgon Kennel Club Inc.championshjp Show Minor Puppy in Breed


21-Nov-10 Garden State Kennel Club Inc Champ Show Minor Puppy in Breed


5-Dec-10 Bass Vally Kennel Club Champ Show Minor Puppy in Breed


18-Dec-10 Yarra Valley Kennel Club Champ Show Minor Puppy in Breed



 

Recent Results

  • 13-Nov-11 RUBOB
    morwell/traralgon k.c. [CH] (Judge was mrs c jarman . south africa)
  • 30-Sep-11 best junior male
    royal melbourne show [CH] (Judge was Mr Ricardo Saldana ( mexico ))
  • 10-Sep-11 best junior male/best of breed
    belgrave&district k.c. [CH] (Judge was mrs p clark)
  • 4-Sep-11 best junior male/best of breed
    bairnsdale& district kc [CH] (Judge was mr j rowles .nsw.)
  • 3-Sep-11 best junior male/best of breed
    east gippsland kc [CH] (Judge was mrs d besoff ( nsw))
  • 26-Aug-11 best junior male/best of breed
    macalister all breeds kennel & obedience [CH] (Judge was mrs f browning-cristinna( south-africa))
  • 13-Aug-11 best junior male/best of breed
    lillydale kc [CH] (Judge was d thornton .usa.)
  • 30-Jul-11 best junior male/best of breed
    heidelgberg&district kc [CH] (Judge was dr j montgomery .act.)
  • 17-Jul-11 best of breed
    dandenong poultry & kennel society inc [CH] (Judge was ms s brown)
  • 16-Jul-11 best junior male/best of breed
    melbourne dog club inc [CH] (Judge was mr l heilmann ( nsw))
  • 9-Jul-11 best of breed
    junior kennel club vic [CH] (Judge was ms k lewis)
  • 2-Jul-11 best junior male/best of breed
    vic poultry kc [CH] (Judge was mr d bourne .nsw.)
  • 19-Jun-11 best junior male/best of breed
    cranbourne dog club [CH] (Judge was mrs l martin .sa.)
  • 28-May-11 runner up best of breed
    bulla amenities oak champ show [CH] (Judge was mrs l chambers .nz.)
  • 21-May-11 best junior male/best of breed
    the classic dog show [CH] (Judge was mr j thompson)
  • 16-Apr-11 best male minor puppy/best of breed
    greensborough&district kc [CH] (Judge was mr m martin ( act))
  • 3-Jan-11 best male minor puppy/ ru/bob
    central gippsland kc [CH] (Judge was mr j anderson)
  • 2-Jan-11 best male minor puppy/ ru/bob
    central gippsland kc [CH] (Judge was mr g gaut)
  • 1-Jan-11 best male minor puppy/ ru/bob
    dogs vic new years ch show [CH] (Judge was ms m patten)
    
 
peppa

Date Show Name Result judge
29-Aug-10 Sale-maffra&district Kennel Club Inc Runner Up of Breed

4-Sep-10 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed

5-Sep-10 Yea&district Canine Association Inc Best of Breed

11-Sep-10 Belgrave&distric Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed

23-Oct-10 Southern Cross Kennel Club Championship Show Best of Breed

13-Nov-10 Morwell/traralgon Kennel Club Inc.championshjp Show Runner Up of Breed

14-Nov-10 Morwell/traralgon Kennel Club Inc.championshjp Show Best of Breed

21-Nov-10 Garden State Kennel Club Inc Champ Show Best of Breed

Date Show Name Result judge

29-Aug-10 Sale-maffra&district Kennel Club Inc Minor Puppy in Breed


4-Sep-10 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc Minor Puppy in Breed


5-Sep-10 Yea&district Canine Association Inc Minor Puppy in Breed


11-Sep-10 Belgrave&distric Kennel Club Inc Minor Puppy in Breed


17-Oct-10 Romsey Kennel Club Inc Minor Puppy in Breed


23-Oct-10 Southern Cross Kennel Club Championship Show Minor Puppy in Breed


24-Oct-10 Southern Cross Kennel Club Minor Puppy in Breed


13-Nov-10 Morwell/traralgon Kennel Club Inc.championshjp Show Puppy in Breed


14-Nov-10 Morwell/traralgon Kennel Club Inc.championshjp Show Puppy in Breed


21-Nov-10 Garden State Kennel Club Inc Champ Show Puppy in Breed


Date Show Name Result judge
1-Jan-11 New Years Day Amenities Show Best of Breed

2-Jan-11 Central Gippsland Kennel Club Championship Show Best of Breed

3-Jan-11 Central Gippsland Kennel Club Championship Show Best of Breed

6-Mar-11 Yarra Glen Kennel Club Champ Show 2 Runner Up of Breed

Date Show Name Result judge

1-Jan-11 New Years Day Amenities Show Puppy of Breed


2-Jan-11 Central Gippsland Kennel Club Championship Show Puppy of Breed


3-Jan-11 Central Gippsland Kennel Club Championship Show Puppy of Breed


13-Feb-11 Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc Champ Show Junior of Breed


5-Mar-11 Metropolitan Canine Assocition Inc Champ Show Junior of Breed


6-Mar-11 Yarra Glen Kennel Club Champ Show 1 Junior of Breed


6-Mar-11 Yarra Glen Kennel Club Champ Show 2 Junior of Breed


2-Apr-11 Bunyip&district Agricutral Show Junior of Breed



                                                                                                                                                                                                            

 

[Refresh/Reload]

Images & Text in this site are Copyright - DO NOT COPY!

Web By DogWebs Premium

EDIT